TT Results – May 7/19

Archers Rd

Temp: 8°C Wind: W 20km/h gust 30km/h

PlRiderSplitTime
1Andre Gotthelf8.3623.05
2Steve Allan8.3223.28
3Gord Plue8.5124.18
4Scott Sexsmith9.1524.37
5James Barnes8.5625.06
6Jessica Fraser-Thomas9.1925.42
7Peter Hennessy9.1225.54
8Glenn Finlay9.1225.57
9Tara Wilson9.5027.21
10Raff Melito10.3029.19
DNSGreg  Cushing

1 Comment

  1. TJ Adams

    Good job everyone

Comments are closed.