TT Results – May 21/19

Archers Rd

Temp: 13°C Wind: WSW 14 km/h

Pl.RiderSplitTime
1Matt Hunter8.3322.27
2Andre Gotthelf9.1824.27
3Gord Plue9.3525.10
4James Barnes9.5525.55
5Adrian Greenwood10.0426.42
6Glenn Finlay10.2427.17
DNSGreg  Cushing

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.