TT Results – May 14/19

Archers Rd

Temp: 7°C Wind: WSW 14 km/h Rain

PlRiderSplitTime
1Scott Sexsmith9.1423.49
2Gord Plue9.3224.54
3Tom Herd9.3225.14
4Peter Hennessy10.1326.57
5Glenn Finlay10.1627.10
6Jessica Fraser-Thomas10.3727.34
DNSGreg  Cushing

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.