TT Results – July 9/19

Archers Rd. Temp: 23 Wind: W 5km/h

PLRiderSplitTime
1Andre Gotthelf8.2921.57
2Greg  Cushing8.3322.28
3Adrian Greenwood8.4923.03
4Gord Plue9.1524.24
5Sharon Lynn-Weese9.2624.32
6James Barnes9.2924.48
7Tom Herd9.2724.52
8Jessica Fraser-Thomas9.5925.30
9Glenn Finlay10.0226.16
10Tara Wilson10.4427.28
11Raff Melito10.5428.11