TT Results – July, 30/19

Archer Rd. Temp: 22 Wind:WSW 14

PlaceRiderSplitTime
1Matt Hunter8.0921.17
2Andre Gotthelf8.3922.18
3TJ Adams8.4522.37
4Adrian Greenwood9.1223.34
5James Barnes9.3925.23
6Glenn Finlay10.0726.38

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.