Time trial results 2019-04-30

PosnName6 km
1SteveAllan9.0224.04
2GordPlue9.3625.10
3TomHerd9.3925.13
4JamesBarnes9.5326.08
5JessicaFraser-Thomas10.2527.03
6TaraWilson10.4128.01
7GlennFinlay10.3428.12
8JillianThomas12.5535.39

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.