CCC TT AR 2019-06-19

Weather ;  good sunny evening with not much wind.

Next week it is hill climb time.  Lyle road north in Grafton.

Posn Name Split 15k
Tuesday 18 June 2019 –   Archers road.
1MattHunter8.0921.10
2AndreGotthelf8.5222.55
3AdrianGreenwood9.0323.05
4SharonLynn-Weese9.4525.07
5GordPlue9.5125.16
6JamesBarnes9.4325.37
7JessicaFraser-Thomas10.1726.19
8GlennFinlay10.2026.35
9TaraWilson10.4427.43
10RaffMelito11.1328.54
11AnnabellePoort14.4234.57
Time Keeper:  Dave Singfield
assist:  Dave Naish/ Roy Martin

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.